GOLDENEYE ROGUE AGENT CREDITS:

GoldenEye: Rogue Agent

Electronic Arts Los Angeles

Senior Producer - Chris Plummer

Lead Game Designer - Dan Orzulak

Lead Multiplayer Designer - Adam Isgreen

Lead Engineer - Thomas Stanis

Lead Systems Engineer - Steve Timson

Technical Directors -    Simon Golding
           Wei Shoong Teh

Art Director - Jay Riddle

Cinematics and
Concept Art Director - Ken Harsha

Character Art Director - Takayoshi Sato

Production Designer - Sir Ken Adam

Audio Directors -    Gregory Allen
           Erik Kraber

Executive Producers -    Patrick Gilmore
           Dave Davis

Senior Development Director - Scott Taylor

Music Composed by - Paul Oakenfold

Additional Production by - Ian Green

Story and Original Concept -    Danny Bilson
               Paul Demeo

Development Directors -    Mark Coleman
           Ofer Estline

Associate Development Directors -    Barry Feather
                   Wes Eckhart
                   Jim Boland
                   Jason Chein

Senior Producer - Matt Sentell

Multiplayer Producer - Rick Kane

Associate Producer
Shell and UI - Kevin Johnson

Associate Producer
Cinematics - Alex Reed

Project Coordinator - Meg Sheehan

Production Assistant - Geoff Brown

Sr. Business Producer - Erik Gloersen

Game Design -    James Agay
       Jason Alejandre
       Samuel Bass
       Nathan Camarillo
       Tim Coolidge
       Andre Garcia

Engineering Development Director - Micheal Saladino

Systems Development Director - Andre Bremer

Lead Multiplayer Engineer - Ben Deane

Lead Graphics Engineer - Jimmy Alamparambil

Lead AI Engineer - David Pendergrast

Lead Gameplay Engineer - Garret Foster

Lead User Interface Engineer - Andrew Silber

Additional Interface Design - Joel Lelievre

Engineering -    Jason Fourier
       Dimitar Lazarov
       Brian Berry
       Douglas Muir
       Adriano Antonio
       John Ballantyne
       Shu Cheah
       Marco Cozzini
       Andre Granger
       Frantz Joseph
       Rene Nones
       Ayo Orimoloye
       Matthew Rice
       Richard Robaina
       Lee Saito
       Gaurav Shellikeri    
       Ryan Smith
       Micheal Stradley
       Stephen Yuen
       Iain Davies

Technical Support Engineer - Robert Platt

Additional Engineering -    Steve Agoston
               Jason Conaway
               Andrew Garret
               "Burger" Bill Heineman
               Jani Penttinen
               Steven Ritchie

Lead Video Editor - Drew Stauffer

Art Production Managers -    Ray Cobo
               Harry Jarvis

Background Supervisor - Jason Priest

Background Texture Supervisor - Peter Baustaedter

Background Art Leads -    Derek Becker
           Chris Kauffman
           Christian Laursen
           Jeff Goldfarb

Background Art -    Armando Calpena
           Asier Lavina
           Peter Delgado
           Ryan Magid
           Sami Onur
           Thao Le
           Vanessa Miles

Technical Art -    Christopher Otto Gallagher
       Sam Yip
       Sophyrun May

Character Art Lead - Chun-Chong Leong

Character Art -    Eoin Colgan
       Darren Pattenden
       Dongsool Shin
       Kevin Anderson
       Rene Morel

Character and Costume Design -    Kym Barrett
               Ed Natividad
               Iain Mccaig

Character TD - Peter Tieryas Lim

Texture Artist - Laureen Lafave

Technical Art Consultant - Shinichiro Hara

Front End and HUD -    Ben Liska
           Michael Stenger
           Alex Bogartz

Storyboards and Concept Art -    Steve Burg
               Andy Chung
               Daniel Cheng
               Yanick Dusseault
               Jose Flores
               Toby Wilson
               Tom Garwood
               Jeff Hua
               David Krentz
               Craig Mullins
               Richard Olson
               Jeff Purves
               Christian Scheurer

Visual Effects Lead - Behrooz Roozbeh

Visual Effects -    Olivier Bil Leeman
           John Decker

Lighting Lead - Billy Brooks

Lighting -    Jeff Clendenning
       Michael Comly
       Chan Greene
       Daniel I-Hsiao Lin
       Chris Radcliffe
       Hafid Thomas Roserie
       Mark Vearrier

Animation Lead - Eric Smith

Animation -    Ken Angliongto
       Bruce Ferriz
       Tony Gialdini
       Tim Keon
       Kole Lasekan
       James Parris
       Corey Pelton
       Marvin Rojas
       Garrett Shikuma

Additional Art -    Jennifer Kim
           Kari Birkeland
           Charles Sutherland
           Chris Cherubini
           Kenny Thompson
           Gary Macarevich

Lead Audio Intergration - Sam Bird

Audio Integration -    Mario Lavin
           Tyler Parsons
           Alex Howard

Music Mixing and Dialog Design - Tony Alvarez

Cinematic Music Production - Fabio "Boi" Angelini

Dialog Supervisor - Jeremy Hall

Dialog Editor - Jeff Wilson

In-game Sound Design - Shane Kneip

Voice Recording Coordinator - Lisa Beard

Tools Director - Neville Spiteri

Tools -    Tom McDevitt
   Kyle Mckisic
   Carl Pinder
   Pete Brubaker
   Blair Bitonti
   David Cham
   Eduardo Trama
   Ed Harmon
   Charles Knowlton
   Jason Micklewright
   Rick Dimond
   Jim Dinunzio

EAC Audio Libraries
and Tools Support -    Dave Mercier
           Adam Chan
           Ronald Gerhards
           Bart Jaques

Marketing VP - Annie Morita

Marketing Director - Mike Maser

Product Manager - Simon Bull

Public Relations Specialist - Brooke Cahalane

Marketing Associate - Amritz Lay

Worldwide Executive
of Music & Audio - Steve Schnur

Director of QA - John Palmieri

QA Project Lead - Guy Silliman

Third Party QA Project Lead - Adam Bailey

QA Leads -    Chad Laclair
       Jason Gianni
       Joshua Martinsson
       Cameron Christian
       Duane Wik

QA Testers - Tom Anderson, Daniel Banuelos, Michael Chiou, David Dimov, Jason Evaristo, Leandro Flores, Christopher Fredericks, Chris Freeman, Pablo Garza, Maxime Gervais, Horace A. Gilchrist, Jr., M. Ryan Glover, Jared Greene, Dennis Grzesik, Yuichi Haga, Shad Hernandez, Marr Jennison, Mike Jones, Sophia Kelly, James I. Kono, R. Casey Kuczik, Patrick Lee, Matt Macabitas, James Magnano, Olajuwon Mahan, Michael A. Marzola, Steve Metzger, Chris Molina, Emmanual Orantes, Willaim Park, Chan Patchen, Stephen Reese, Andrew Schramm, James Shin, Joe Sirko, Jonathan Soucy, Ka Tai Tang, Marco Therrien, Michael Vargas, Mark Vazquez, Frankie Villegas, Tajlamarr Void, Jay Vo, John Vurpillat, Even Webb, B.J. Williams, Steven Williams, Sam Wongchristian Contaoi, Joseph Mares, Micheal Cook, Gabriel Burger, Brandon Preciado, Will West, Daniel Hamamura, D.J. Simoneit, Michael Deneen, Edward Vernon, Gina Di Cicco, Marc Maraya, David Stolfa

Engineering Intern - Lauren Mchugh
Concept Art Intern - Joshua Rivera
Design Intern - Max Spielberg
Engineering Intern - Andrew Wang

Finance Director - Jon Lutz

Finance Manager - Eric Garay

Finance Analyst - Jessica Pursell

Special Thanks -    Steve Anderson
           John Batter
           Kevin Cureton
           Keith Carango
           Glenn Entis
           Frank Gibeau
           Bing Gordon
           Junichi Kimura
           Mark Lasoff
           Cate Latchford
           Bruce McMillan
           Steven Rechtschaffner
           Nancy Smith
           Alain Tascan
           Eric Vignola
           Neil Young

Voice Performers

Goldfinger - Enn Reitel
Dr. No - Carlos Alazraqui
Pussy Galore - Jeannie Elias
Scaramanga - Christopher Lee
M - Judi Dench
James Bond - Jason Carter
Number One - Gideon Emery
Xenia Onatopp - Jenya Lano
Triad Informant - Tim Dang
Hologram Hostess - Kristen Kairos

Additional Voice Talent - John Bentley, Greg Ellis, Michael Gannon, Brian George, Ian Gregory, Nick Guest, Andy Hirsch, Ben Livingston, Danny Mann, Scott McDonald, Alexi Murdoch, Nolan North, Nick Omana, Nick Omana, Peter Kwong, Bumper Robinson, Robin Sachs, Mario Schugel, Andre Sogliuzzo, Julian Stone, Bart Tangredi, Simon Templeman, Shirley To Linda Wang, Robert Wu, Ron Yuan, Samantha Robson, Victor Raider-Wexler, Andrew Heckler, Ian Gregory

Electronic Arts Montreal

Development Directors -    Louis-Pierre Pharand
           Marcus Fielding

Producer - Francois Pelland

Game Design -    Danny Belanger
       Marc-Andre Caron
       Simon Labelle
       Jean-Pierre Lajoie
       Mounir Riday

Lead Engineer - Antoine Dodens

Engineering -    Nathan Brierley
       Joel Desjardins
       Antonio Maiorano
       Darren Pegg
       Jean-Sebastien Perrier
       Genevieve Picard
       Eric Plante
       James Therien
       Remi Veilleux
       Sean Walsh

Technical Art Director - Vincent Pontbraind-Trudel

Techincal Arist - Daniel Goupil

Animation -    Steve Dupont
       Jocelyn Amyot
       Philippe Ducharme
       Brian Theberge

Lean Concept Artist - Nicolas Lebessis

Concept Art -    Nicolas Drolet
       Eric Hamel
       Martin Redmond

Background Art -    Julien Belley
           Marc Bouchard
           Vincent Collombel
           Hugo Dallaire
           Xavier Deschenes
           Yanick Desrosiers
           Celine Fouassier
           Lee Haneman
           Fred Hulqtvist
           Randy Humphries
           Hau Nghiep Phan
           Dave Taylor

Visual Effects - Joel Pelletant

Texture Artist - Stephanie Dube

Additional Art -    Jean-Francois Lafleur
           Philippe Malof
           Patrick Menard
           Cedric Schmitt

Additional Animation - Sandra Germain

Additional Engineering - Jean-Jacques Taoko

Electronic Arts Redwood Shores

Online Engineering Team -    Ryan Butterfoss
               Dave Cottle
               Nigel Griffin
               Charlie Hite
               Bill Lipa
               Christian Reyes
               Pinky Relampagos
               Lars Smith

EA Online Platform -    Yugesh Naicker
           Kabriel Robichaux
           Philip Smith

Legal -    Sue Garfield
   Samantha Zhang